FLIGHT TO ALPENA

Wed, Aug 8
11:55 PM Alaska Airlines 796 departs Seattle (SEA)
4h 11m duration

Thursday, Aug 9
7:06 AM (+1 day) Arrives at Detroit (DTW)
Lay-Over: 5h 9m stop Detroit (DTW)
12:15 PM Delta 7367 operated by SUBSIDIARY/FRANCHISE departs Detroit (DTW) 
1h 9m duration
1:24pm Arrives at Alpena (APN)


FLIGHT TO SEATTLE

Thu, Aug 16

1:42pm Delta 7367 operated by SUBSIDIARY/FRANCHISE departs Alpena (APN)
2:46pm Arrives at Detroit (DTW)
1h 4m duration

Layover: 3h 14m stop Detroit (DTW)

6:00pm Delta 2697 departs Detroit (DTW)
7:50pm Arrives at Seattle (SEA)
4h 50m duration